Shop
    spacer
    spacer

    Welcome To Netcomp.ltd.uk

    Featured Products


    All images can be clicked for enlargement or futher details.

    UCoustic 9210 Floor Standing Active Cabinet 12U £1,683.33

    UCoustic 9210 Floor Standing Active Cabinet 12U 1,683.33
    • Industry leading noise reduction performance.
    • 28.5 dB(A) Noise Reduction
    • 7200 Watts Max Thermal Load
    • 19" Mounting Angles fitted front and rear.
    Click here for more information >

    Gigabit Fibre to Copper Converter £155.00

    Gigabit Fibre to Copper Converter 155.00
    • Converts speed as well as media type
    • 10/100/1000T to 1000X SFP
    • Ethernet and Gigabit rate conversion
    • Extend Gigabit network to up to 80km
    • Auto-negotiate bridging converter
    • Stand-alone, desk mount or rack mount
    Click here for more information >

    18U Wood Veneer lockable 19 inch cabinet Beech £460.20

    18U Wood Veneer lockable 19 inch cabinet Beech 460.20
    • 18u beech wood veneered cabinet.
    • 19" rackmounts or adjustable internal shelves.
    • Door opens 270 degrees.
    • For use in conference rooms and board rooms.
    Click here for more information >

    FK57 Fibre Optic Visual Fault Indicator £245.00

    FK57 Fibre Optic Visual Fault Indicator 245.00
    • Visibly locate faults, breaks and continuity in singlemode and multimode fibres.
    • Standard ST connector.
    • Simple single-switch operation.
    • Lightweight hand-held device.
    Click here for more information >


    Get Adobe Flash player
    spacer
    Actinic website upgrade by www.bitpod.co.uk
    spacer